Vessels (148232)



HERCULES IMO:7612620

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
HERCULES
IMO:
7612620
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
GLADSTONE until 2008 Nov 13SMIT GLADSTONE until 2007 OctGLADSTONE until 2007 MayTS HERKULES until 1994 MayHERKULES until 1990 Feb
MMSI:
245116000
Year of build:
1977
DW:
144
Gross tonage:
256
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HERCULES' with IMO number 7612620 and MMSI 245116000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. HERCULES had also former names - GLADSTONE until 2008 Nov 13SMIT GLADSTONE until 2007 OctGLADSTONE until 2007 MayTS HERKULES until 1994 MayHERKULES until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV