Vessels (148232)



MARIA ZUNILDA IMO:7613325

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARIA ZUNILDA
IMO:
7613325
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
NATIONAL XII until 1983 Jun
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
108
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA ZUNILDA' with IMO number 7613325 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MARIA ZUNILDA had also former names - NATIONAL XII until 1983 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARIA ZUNILDA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV