Vessels (148232)



LIDER SAMSUN IMO:7613404

Flag: Tanzania
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
LIDER SAMSUN
IMO:
7613404
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
TAURINE until 2010 AprANGLIAN WAY until 2009 AprTHOMAS WEHR until 2001 JulHORNLINK until 1994 OctFULDATAL until 1994 FebSANTA MARIA until 1993 OctMANA until 1993 AprTHOMAS WEHR until 1993 FebDANA GERM
MMSI:
677055000
Flag:
Tanzania
Classification society:
INTERMARITIME CERTIFICATION SERVICE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
4322
Gross tonage:
7628
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIDER SAMSUN' with IMO number 7613404 and MMSI 677055000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. LIDER SAMSUN had also former names - TAURINE until 2010 AprANGLIAN WAY until 2009 AprTHOMAS WEHR until 2001 JulHORNLINK until 1994 OctFULDATAL until 1994 FebSANTA MARIA until 1993 OctMANA until 1993 AprTHOMAS WEHR until 1993 FebDANA GERM. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV