Vessels (148232)



AL AMAL IMO:7613466

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AL AMAL
IMO:
7613466
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AL MUHIEDDINE until 2007 AprYUSUF KALKAVAN until 2001 JanALPINA K until 1999 MayAPJ KARAN until 1999 Mar
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
27305
Gross tonage:
16050
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL AMAL' with IMO number 7613466 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. AL AMAL had also former names - AL MUHIEDDINE until 2007 AprYUSUF KALKAVAN until 2001 JanALPINA K until 1999 MayAPJ KARAN until 1999 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV