Vessels (148232)



RED BIRDS IMO:7613650

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RED BIRDS
IMO:
7613650
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CAPT.ARTURO until 2009 DecTOLEDO until 1990
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
119
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RED BIRDS' with IMO number 7613650 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. RED BIRDS had also former names - CAPT.ARTURO until 2009 DecTOLEDO until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to RED BIRDS



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV