Vessels (148232)



UNICOM SEVEN IMO:7614159

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
UNICOM SEVEN
IMO:
7614159
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
BAICOI until 2008 OctNR 4392 until 1993
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
ROMANIAN NAVAL REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1243
Gross tonage:
832
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNICOM SEVEN' with IMO number 7614159 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. UNICOM SEVEN had also former names - BAICOI until 2008 OctNR 4392 until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.



Vessels that are similar to UNICOM SEVEN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV