Vessels (148232)



RUBY STAR IMO:7614434

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RUBY STAR
IMO:
7614434
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BAY HOPE until 2008 MayKHALEDA until 2008 JanMOSLAVINA until 1999 JunBONDOUKOU until 1988
Year of build:
1978
DW:
16000
Gross tonage:
12212
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY STAR' with IMO number 7614434 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. RUBY STAR had also former names - BAY HOPE until 2008 MayKHALEDA until 2008 JanMOSLAVINA until 1999 JunBONDOUKOU until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV