Vessels (148232)



LOTTA IMO:7614666

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LOTTA
IMO:
7614666
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GLORY until 2011 AugLADOGA 17 until 2006 May
MMSI:
273343230
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ST.PETERSBURG
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
2155
Gross tonage:
1590
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOTTA' with IMO number 7614666 and MMSI 273343230 is . Vessel was built in 1979. LOTTA had also former names - GLORY until 2011 AugLADOGA 17 until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV