Vessels (148232)



BARHOM IMO:7614848

Flag: Tanzania
Vessel type: Livestock Carrier
Vessel current name:
BARHOM
IMO:
7614848
Vessel type:
Livestock carrier
Former names:
DENNIS until 2001 FebDENNIS DANIELSEN until 2000 NovOTTO DANIELSEN until 1996ATLANTIC CAPE until 1995 NovFLEX FORTUNE until 1985AMIGO FORTUNA until 1979
MMSI:
677016500
Flag:
Tanzania
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1978
DW:
2537
Gross tonage:
2403
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARHOM' with IMO number 7614848 and MMSI 677016500 is . Vessel was built in 1978. BARHOM had also former names - DENNIS until 2001 FebDENNIS DANIELSEN until 2000 NovOTTO DANIELSEN until 1996ATLANTIC CAPE until 1995 NovFLEX FORTUNE until 1985AMIGO FORTUNA until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania.



Vessels that are similar to BARHOM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV