Vessels (148232)



GEMMA MARIA IMO:7614874

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GEMMA MARIA
IMO:
7614874
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
AIN SMAR until 1998 Feb
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
223
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEMMA MARIA' with IMO number 7614874 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. GEMMA MARIA had also former names - AIN SMAR until 1998 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GEMMA MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV