Vessels (148232)



CHRISTINA IMO:7615036

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CHRISTINA
IMO:
7615036
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JSM until 2014 MayMAJEDA until 2010 FebBALTIC CARRIER until 2007 OctBALTIC COURIER until 2004 SepJOERN DEDE until 1995 JanAKAK PROGRESS until 1986 JanJORN DEDE until 1983 JanBELL VARIANT until 1978 Ja
MMSI:
214181008
Flag:
Moldova
Classification society:
MARITIME BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2060
Gross tonage:
1667
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHRISTINA' with IMO number 7615036 and MMSI 214181008 is . Vessel was built in 1977. CHRISTINA had also former names - JSM until 2014 MayMAJEDA until 2010 FebBALTIC CARRIER until 2007 OctBALTIC COURIER until 2004 SepJOERN DEDE until 1995 JanAKAK PROGRESS until 1986 JanJORN DEDE until 1983 JanBELL VARIANT until 1978 Ja. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV