Vessels (148232)



DUBROVNIK IMO:7615048

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
DUBROVNIK
IMO:
7615048
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
DUCHESSE ANNE until 1996 OctCONNACHT until 1988
MMSI:
238143000
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1310
Gross tonage:
9795
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DUBROVNIK' with IMO number 7615048 and MMSI 238143000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. DUBROVNIK had also former names - DUCHESSE ANNE until 1996 OctCONNACHT until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV