Vessels (148232)



CECILIA IMO:7615438

Flag: Madagascar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CECILIA
IMO:
7615438
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ASTA WONSILD until 1982
Flag:
Madagascar
Port registry:
MAHAJANGA
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
710
Gross tonage:
552
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CECILIA' with IMO number 7615438 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. CECILIA had also former names - ASTA WONSILD until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Madagascar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV