Vessels (148232)



LILIAN IMO:7615866

Flag: United Arab Emirates
Vessel type: Pipe carrier
Vessel current name:
LILIAN
IMO:
7615866
Vessel type:
Pipe carrier
Former names:
ASSO NOVE until 2004AUGUSTEA NOVE until 1998SEA CORAL until 1983
MMSI:
470818000
Flag:
United Arab Emirates
Port registry:
DUBAI
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2100
Gross tonage:
1371
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LILIAN' with IMO number 7615866 and MMSI 470818000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. LILIAN had also former names - ASSO NOVE until 2004AUGUSTEA NOVE until 1998SEA CORAL until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Arab Emirates.



Vessels that are similar to LILIAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV