Vessels (148232)



TAYYAR SENKAYA 1 IMO:7615957

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAYYAR SENKAYA 1
IMO:
7615957
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ORAT until 2002 SepSOKE until 1995
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
2670
Gross tonage:
1854
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAYYAR SENKAYA 1' with IMO number 7615957 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. TAYYAR SENKAYA 1 had also former names - ORAT until 2002 SepSOKE until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV