Vessels (148232)



SEA BIRD 3 IMO:7616016

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SEA BIRD 3
IMO:
7616016
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SAABA VII until 2013 SepPACIFIC HAWK until 2013 JunHAWK AKI until 1980PACIFIC HAWK 1 until 1978
MMSI:
677025000
Year of build:
1977
DW:
184
Gross tonage:
248
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BIRD 3' with IMO number 7616016 and MMSI 677025000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SEA BIRD 3 had also former names - SAABA VII until 2013 SepPACIFIC HAWK until 2013 JunHAWK AKI until 1980PACIFIC HAWK 1 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV