Vessels (148232)



NEFELI IMO:7616406

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NEFELI
IMO:
7616406
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
SAPPORO until 1996 MarSHINWA MARU until 1994 JulSEIWA MARU until 1994
Flag:
Malta
Year of build:
1976
DW:
934
Gross tonage:
494
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEFELI' with IMO number 7616406 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. NEFELI had also former names - SAPPORO until 1996 MarSHINWA MARU until 1994 JulSEIWA MARU until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV