Vessels (148232)



TAIKAN MARU IMO:7616535

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
TAIKAN MARU
IMO:
7616535
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
PUERTO NO.15 until 1989 MayEIZAN MARU NO.66 until 1989 Feb8X EIZAN MARU NO.66 until 1989SHIRETOKO MARU until 1985
Flag:
South Korea
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
534
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAIKAN MARU' with IMO number 7616535 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. TAIKAN MARU had also former names - PUERTO NO.15 until 1989 MayEIZAN MARU NO.66 until 1989 Feb8X EIZAN MARU NO.66 until 1989SHIRETOKO MARU until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV