Vessels (148232)



LUCENA STAR IMO:7616690

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LUCENA STAR
IMO:
7616690
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YURA MARU NO.3 until 1995 Jan
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
919
Gross tonage:
364
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LUCENA STAR' with IMO number 7616690 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. LUCENA STAR had also former names - YURA MARU NO.3 until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV