Vessels (148232)



OSHIMADA IMO:7616717

Flag: Namibia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OSHIMADA
IMO:
7616717
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
FUKUZEN MARU NO.2 until 2000 JunEIWA MARU NO.68 until 1993 JanZENKO MARU NO.83 until 1990
Flag:
Namibia
Port registry:
WALVIS BAY
Year of build:
1976
DW:
615
Gross tonage:
443
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OSHIMADA' with IMO number 7616717 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. OSHIMADA had also former names - FUKUZEN MARU NO.2 until 2000 JunEIWA MARU NO.68 until 1993 JanZENKO MARU NO.83 until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Namibia.



Vessels that are similar to OSHIMADA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV