Vessels (148232)



STORNES IMO:7617802

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
STORNES
IMO:
7617802
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MYREFISK II until 2001 Oct
Year of build:
1977
DW:
589
Gross tonage:
843
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STORNES' with IMO number 7617802 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. STORNES had also former names - MYREFISK II until 2001 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV