Vessels (148232)



CONDOR IMO:7619305

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
CONDOR
IMO:
7619305
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
NACIONAL CHILE until 1995 FebELQUI until 1993 JulCONDOR I until 1992 OctALIOTH until 1991 JulSLOMAN NAJADE until 1986
Year of build:
1978
DW:
10480
Gross tonage:
7669
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONDOR' with IMO number 7619305 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. CONDOR had also former names - NACIONAL CHILE until 1995 FebELQUI until 1993 JulCONDOR I until 1992 OctALIOTH until 1991 JulSLOMAN NAJADE until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV