Vessels (148232)



SYROS REEFER IMO:7619501

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SYROS REEFER
IMO:
7619501
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
IRENE until 1998BALTIC TRADER until 1996 JunDZIECI POLSKIE until 1991 Dec
Year of build:
1978
DW:
5657
Gross tonage:
6478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYROS REEFER' with IMO number 7619501 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SYROS REEFER had also former names - IRENE until 1998BALTIC TRADER until 1996 JunDZIECI POLSKIE until 1991 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV