Vessels (148232)



FRESNO IMO:7619795

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
FRESNO
IMO:
7619795
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
WILLAPA until 1989
Year of build:
1927
DW:
5080
Gross tonage:
3214
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESNO' with IMO number 7619795 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1927. FRESNO had also former names - WILLAPA until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV