Vessels (148232)



OLIMPIK S IMO:7619977

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
OLIMPIK S
IMO:
7619977
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
HERKULES until 2009 FebHERCULES until 2000HERKUL (period unknown)
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1963
DW:
468
Gross tonage:
594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OLIMPIK S' with IMO number 7619977 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1963. OLIMPIK S had also former names - HERKULES until 2009 FebHERCULES until 2000HERKUL (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV