Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MINA RAYA 3 fishing vessel ship IMO 7620031 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



MINA RAYA 3 IMO:7620031

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MINA RAYA 3
IMO:
7620031
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SACHI MARU NO.3 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1962
Gross tonage:
117
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINA RAYA 3' with IMO number 7620031 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. MINA RAYA 3 had also former names - SACHI MARU NO.3 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MINA RAYA 3



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV