Vessels (148232)



FORTUNER IMO:7621114

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FORTUNER
IMO:
7621114
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ZHEN WEI 22 until 2008 AugZHE YIN 22 until 2005 Sep 19PIGEON until 2005 Jul 25ZHE YIN 22 until 2005 JulHENG XING 18 until 2005 MayPIGEON until 2005YOSHIUMI MARU NO.10 until 1991 Nov
MMSI:
548528300
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2323
Gross tonage:
1474
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FORTUNER' with IMO number 7621114 and MMSI 548528300 is . Vessel was built in 1976. FORTUNER had also former names - ZHEN WEI 22 until 2008 AugZHE YIN 22 until 2005 Sep 19PIGEON until 2005 Jul 25ZHE YIN 22 until 2005 JulHENG XING 18 until 2005 MayPIGEON until 2005YOSHIUMI MARU NO.10 until 1991 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV