Vessels (148232)



RUBY K IMO:7621188

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RUBY K
IMO:
7621188
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FABULOUS until 2009 AugARIEL until 2007 FebDOOYANG LEADER until 1993 May
Year of build:
1977
DW:
32443
Gross tonage:
19279
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY K' with IMO number 7621188 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. RUBY K had also former names - FABULOUS until 2009 AugARIEL until 2007 FebDOOYANG LEADER until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV