Vessels (148232)



RIGEL IMO:7621401

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RIGEL
IMO:
7621401
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HALLAND until 1999 DecNORDHAVID until 1994 AprVESTPROVEN until 1985
Year of build:
1976
Gross tonage:
408
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL' with IMO number 7621401 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. RIGEL had also former names - HALLAND until 1999 DecNORDHAVID until 1994 AprVESTPROVEN until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to RIGEL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV