Vessels (148232)



MARECHIARO IMO:7621504

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MARECHIARO
IMO:
7621504
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MIRA A until 2007 FebCOMENDA until 2005 NovSALVIGOUR until 1989 JanYORKSHIREMAN until 1988
MMSI:
667007074
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1978
DW:
509
Gross tonage:
740
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARECHIARO' with IMO number 7621504 and MMSI 667007074 is . Vessel was built in 1978. MARECHIARO had also former names - MIRA A until 2007 FebCOMENDA until 2005 NovSALVIGOUR until 1989 JanYORKSHIREMAN until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV