Vessels (148232)



BIRDIE IMO:7621944

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
BIRDIE
IMO:
7621944
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SEADANCE until 1994 JanBIRDIE until 1993 Jan
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1979
DW:
67228
Gross tonage:
36289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BIRDIE' with IMO number 7621944 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. BIRDIE had also former names - SEADANCE until 1994 JanBIRDIE until 1993 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV