Vessels (148232)



SEA WAY STAR IMO:7622182

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA WAY STAR
IMO:
7622182
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARY D until 2009 DecKELLS until 2008 JanGOTALAND until 1988 Jan
MMSI:
352490000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2655
Gross tonage:
1986
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA WAY STAR' with IMO number 7622182 and MMSI 352490000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SEA WAY STAR had also former names - MARY D until 2009 DecKELLS until 2008 JanGOTALAND until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV