Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:7622807

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
7622807
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
YACU PUMA until 2011 NovPOPI P until 1993 Nov
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
16261
Gross tonage:
10944
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 7622807 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. PUMA had also former names - YACU PUMA until 2011 NovPOPI P until 1993 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV