Vessels (148232)



VENTURA IMO:7622962

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
VENTURA
IMO:
7622962
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
DAVID GURAMISHVILI until 1996 OctZAIMA NEVARD until 2018 Nov 30
Year of build:
1978
DW:
16439
Gross tonage:
10796
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VENTURA' with IMO number 7622962 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. VENTURA had also former names - DAVID GURAMISHVILI until 1996 OctZAIMA NEVARD until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV