Vessels (148232)



VULCAN IMO:7623409

Flag: Romania
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
VULCAN
IMO:
7623409
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
4971 until 1991
Flag:
Romania
Port registry:
GALATI
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
701
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VULCAN' with IMO number 7623409 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. VULCAN had also former names - 4971 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Romania.



Vessels that are similar to VULCAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV