Vessels (148232)



VISAL SAI GON IMO:7623899

Flag: Kiribati
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
VISAL SAI GON
IMO:
7623899
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
FUTURE ONE until 2009 SepVOS HUNTER until 2009 AugFUTURE ONE until 2009DEA HUNTER until 2008 SepVOS HUNTER until 2008DEA HUNTER until 2008ACADIAN MISTRAL until 2001 MayNORMAND HUNTER until 1984
MMSI:
529237000
Flag:
Kiribati
Port registry:
TARAWA
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1971
Gross tonage:
1317
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VISAL SAI GON' with IMO number 7623899 and MMSI 529237000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. VISAL SAI GON had also former names - FUTURE ONE until 2009 SepVOS HUNTER until 2009 AugFUTURE ONE until 2009DEA HUNTER until 2008 SepVOS HUNTER until 2008DEA HUNTER until 2008ACADIAN MISTRAL until 2001 MayNORMAND HUNTER until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Kiribati.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV