Vessels (148232)



JI XING IMO:7624506

Flag: China
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JI XING
IMO:
7624506
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SANTO NINO R until 1987KATUTUBO until 1984
MMSI:
412200770
Flag:
China
Port registry:
DALIAN
Year of build:
1979
DW:
5963
Gross tonage:
3508
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JI XING' with IMO number 7624506 and MMSI 412200770 is . Vessel was built in 1979. JI XING had also former names - SANTO NINO R until 1987KATUTUBO until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV