Vessels (148232)



TRANSMED IMO:7626396

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TRANSMED
IMO:
7626396
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
IZMIR CASTLE until 2011 MarGLORY YANTAI until 2008 AugCARGO ENTERPRISE until 2008 MarARLBERG until 1995 FebCIELO DI FIRENZE until 1992 NovARLBERG until 1992STAR ABADAN until 1979ARLBERG until 1978 Oct
MMSI:
356372000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1978
DW:
44600
Gross tonage:
27074
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRANSMED' with IMO number 7626396 and MMSI 356372000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. TRANSMED had also former names - IZMIR CASTLE until 2011 MarGLORY YANTAI until 2008 AugCARGO ENTERPRISE until 2008 MarARLBERG until 1995 FebCIELO DI FIRENZE until 1992 NovARLBERG until 1992STAR ABADAN until 1979ARLBERG until 1978 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV