Vessels (148232)



GEMINI IMO:7626724

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
GEMINI
IMO:
7626724
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
LIBRA L until 1997JIDDAH 1 until 1989 Sep
Year of build:
1976
Gross tonage:
284
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEMINI' with IMO number 7626724 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. GEMINI had also former names - LIBRA L until 1997JIDDAH 1 until 1989 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV