Vessels (148232)



SALVAGE ACE IMO:7626841

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SALVAGE ACE
IMO:
7626841
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SABLE CAPE until 2010 AprHYUNDAI T NO.1001 until 1998HYUNDAI NO.109 until 1984HOKO MARU NO.6 until 1983
MMSI:
376513000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1741
Gross tonage:
1714
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVAGE ACE' with IMO number 7626841 and MMSI 376513000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SALVAGE ACE had also former names - SABLE CAPE until 2010 AprHYUNDAI T NO.1001 until 1998HYUNDAI NO.109 until 1984HOKO MARU NO.6 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV