Vessels (148232)



GLAXINIA 888 IMO:7627223

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
GLAXINIA 888
IMO:
7627223
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SEIKO MARU NO.18 until 1998 Jul
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1777
Gross tonage:
1664
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLAXINIA 888' with IMO number 7627223 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. GLAXINIA 888 had also former names - SEIKO MARU NO.18 until 1998 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to GLAXINIA 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV