Vessels (148232)



ANNA MARIA I IMO:7627390

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ANNA MARIA I
IMO:
7627390
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AGIOS EFRAIM until 2000 SepSTAMON until 2000 FebCONCEPCION until 1991 NovSTYRAX until 1988KYOKUSHO until 1979LEONILA until 1978
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1977
DW:
17509
Gross tonage:
10976
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNA MARIA I' with IMO number 7627390 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ANNA MARIA I had also former names - AGIOS EFRAIM until 2000 SepSTAMON until 2000 FebCONCEPCION until 1991 NovSTYRAX until 1988KYOKUSHO until 1979LEONILA until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV