Vessels (148232)



FRESA IMO:7627493

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
FRESA
IMO:
7627493
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
ORANGE ACE until 1989 Feb
Year of build:
1977
DW:
13732
Gross tonage:
12304
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESA' with IMO number 7627493 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. FRESA had also former names - ORANGE ACE until 1989 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV