Vessels (148232)



EVANGELISTAS IMO:7627962

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
EVANGELISTAS
IMO:
7627962
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
MAGALLANES until 2007 AugFRIESLAND until 2001 JanMAERSK FRIESLAND until 2000 AprMAERSK FLANDERS until 1999 JulDUKE OF FLANDERS until 1990 JanROMIRA until 1986ADMIRAL ATLANTIC until 1984
MMSI:
725016600
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
3523
Gross tonage:
9951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVANGELISTAS' with IMO number 7627962 and MMSI 725016600 is . Vessel was built in 1978. EVANGELISTAS had also former names - MAGALLANES until 2007 AugFRIESLAND until 2001 JanMAERSK FRIESLAND until 2000 AprMAERSK FLANDERS until 1999 JulDUKE OF FLANDERS until 1990 JanROMIRA until 1986ADMIRAL ATLANTIC until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Chile

Vessels that are similar to EVANGELISTAS



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV