Vessels (148232)



CAPE MORETON IMO:7628019

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
CAPE MORETON
IMO:
7628019
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LITO until 1995SAN NICOLAS until 1987NECKAR until 1983
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
16250
Gross tonage:
11309
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE MORETON' with IMO number 7628019 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. CAPE MORETON had also former names - LITO until 1995SAN NICOLAS until 1987NECKAR until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV