Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 CHONG JIN 2 cargo ship IMO 7628241 vessel flag MMSI 445142000

Vessels (148232)



CHONG JIN 2 IMO:7628241

Flag: North Korea
Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
CHONG JIN 2
IMO:
7628241
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
AMER DEEP (not yet confirmed)MAULE (not yet confi
MMSI:
445142000
Flag:
North Korea
Port registry:
NAMP'O
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1978
DW:
17985
Gross tonage:
13087
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHONG JIN 2' with IMO number 7628241 and MMSI 445142000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. CHONG JIN 2 had also former names - AMER DEEP (not yet confirmed)MAULE (not yet confi. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of North Korea.



Vessels that are similar to CHONG JIN 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV