Vessels (148232)



UNION STAR 20 IMO:7628540

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
UNION STAR 20
IMO:
7628540
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KOTA SILAT III until 2000KOTA SILAT VI until 1999
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BATAM
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
743
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNION STAR 20' with IMO number 7628540 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. UNION STAR 20 had also former names - KOTA SILAT III until 2000KOTA SILAT VI until 1999. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV