Vessels (148232)



EAST RIVER IMO:7628681

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
EAST RIVER
IMO:
7628681
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
TIMBALIER ISLAND until 1996 Dec
MMSI:
345070207
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
CIUDAD DEL CARMEN
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
681
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EAST RIVER' with IMO number 7628681 and MMSI 345070207 is . Vessel was built in 1977. EAST RIVER had also former names - TIMBALIER ISLAND until 1996 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV