Vessels (148232)



ARMADA CONDOR IMO:7628760

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
ARMADA CONDOR
IMO:
7628760
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
IREMIS CONDOR until 2013 MarGULMAR CONDOR until 2012 AugDP HUNTER until 2006 MayMIDNIGHT HUNTER until 2005 JunG.MURRAY until 2002 MayLOUIS G MURRAY until 2001 AprINSTALLER until 1987PACIFIC INSTALLER
MMSI:
538002923
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4500
Gross tonage:
4070
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARMADA CONDOR' with IMO number 7628760 and MMSI 538002923 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ARMADA CONDOR had also former names - IREMIS CONDOR until 2013 MarGULMAR CONDOR until 2012 AugDP HUNTER until 2006 MayMIDNIGHT HUNTER until 2005 JunG.MURRAY until 2002 MayLOUIS G MURRAY until 2001 AprINSTALLER until 1987PACIFIC INSTALLER . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.



Vessels that are similar to ARMADA CONDOR



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV