Vessels (148232)



E.T.OCEAN WORKS IMO:7628899

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
E.T.OCEAN WORKS
IMO:
7628899
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
PACIFIC MERANTI until 1989 Jun
Flag:
Singapore
Year of build:
1976
DW:
580
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.T.OCEAN WORKS' with IMO number 7628899 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. E.T.OCEAN WORKS had also former names - PACIFIC MERANTI until 1989 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to E.T.OCEAN WORKS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV